CAT. 2013 PREMIER

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Pumas Oceania 9 8 1 0 40 4 36 25
2 Pumas Oceania Azul 9 8 0 1 37 15 22 24
3 Pumas Lindavista 9 7 0 2 39 17 22 21
4 CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa 8 6 2 0 27 4 23 20
5 Cruz Azul Oceania 9 6 0 3 30 11 19 18
6 Pumas Mexico 9 6 0 3 30 19 11 18
7 Nido Aguila Balbuena 9 5 1 3 21 19 2 16
8 Rayados Texcoco 9 4 0 5 14 35 -21 12
9 Pachuca Galeana 9 3 1 5 7 23 -16 10
10 Pachuca Nuevos Talentos 9 3 0 6 15 14 1 9
11 Pachuca CD Deportiva 9 3 0 6 12 37 -25 9
12 Pumas Gamaga 9 2 0 7 7 20 -13 6
13 Pumas Oceania Oro 9 2 0 7 10 33 -23 6
14 Leones Negros 9 1 1 7 3 22 -19 4
15 Rayados Aragon 8 1 0 7 4 15 -11 3
16 TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER 9 0 0 9 0 20 -20 0

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

Pachuca Galeana
(0)
VS
(2)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-2)
VS
(-2)
Rayados Aragon
Art. 36.16/36.02
Pumas Oceania Azul
(1)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Cruz Azul Oceania
(12)
VS
(0)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(0)
VS
(1)
Pumas Oceania
Pumas Gamaga
(1)
VS
(3)
Pumas Mexico
Pumas Lindavista
(2)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Leones Negros
(-2)
VS
(-2)
Rayados Texcoco
Art. 36.02

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

Leones Negros
(0)
VS
(2)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Art. 36.11
Rayados Aragon
(0)
VS
(2)
Pachuca Galeana
Art. 36.02
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(6)
VS
(1)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(0)
VS
(9)
Pumas Oceania Azul
Pumas Oceania
(3)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Pumas Mexico
(3)
VS
(2)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Gamaga
Rayados Texcoco
(0)
VS
(14)
Pumas Lindavista

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Pachuca Galeana
(2)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Oceania Oro
(1)
VS
(3)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pumas Oceania Azul
(1)
VS
(6)
Pumas Oceania
Cruz Azul Oceania
(2)
VS
(1)
Pumas Mexico
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(2)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pumas Gamaga
(1)
VS
(2)
Rayados Texcoco
Pumas Lindavista
(5)
VS
(0)
Leones Negros

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Pumas Lindavista
(0)
VS
(10)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(2)
VS
(1)
Pachuca Galeana
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(2)
VS
(0)
Rayados Aragon
Art. 36.02
Pumas Oceania
(4)
VS
(0)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Pumas Mexico
(4)
VS
(6)
Pumas Oceania Azul
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(0)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Rayados Texcoco
(2)
VS
(1)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Leones Negros
(3)
VS
(0)
Pumas Gamaga

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(3)
VS
(3)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pachuca Galeana
(0)
VS
(11)
Pumas Oceania
Rayados Aragon
(0)
VS
(2)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Art. 36.02
Pumas Oceania Oro
(2)
VS
(5)
Pumas Mexico
Pumas Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Cruz Azul Oceania
(6)
VS
(1)
Rayados Texcoco
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(5)
VS
(0)
Leones Negros
Pumas Gamaga
(0)
VS
(3)
Pumas Lindavista

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

Pumas Gamaga
(0)
VS
(3)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pumas Mexico
(6)
VS
(0)
Pachuca Galeana
Pumas Oceania
(2)
VS
(0)
Rayados Aragon
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(2)
VS
(3)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Rayados Texcoco
(3)
VS
(7)
Pumas Oceania Azul
Leones Negros
(0)
VS
(3)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Pumas Lindavista
(2)
VS
(0)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Art. 36.03

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(4)
VS
(0)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pachuca Galeana
(2)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Art. 36.02
Rayados Aragon
(2)
VS
(3)
Pumas Mexico
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(1)
VS
(9)
Pumas Oceania
Pumas Oceania Oro
(2)
VS
(4)
Rayados Texcoco
Pumas Oceania Azul
(3)
VS
(0)
Leones Negros
Cruz Azul Oceania
(1)
VS
(2)
Pumas Lindavista
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(3)
VS
(1)
Pumas Gamaga

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(0)
VS
(2)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Rayados Texcoco
(2)
VS
(0)
Pachuca Galeana
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(0)
VS
(2)
Rayados Aragon
Art. 36.02
Pumas Mexico
(1)
VS
(2)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Oceania
(3)
VS
(1)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Leones Negros
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Art. 36.16
Pumas Lindavista
(2)
VS
(6)
Pumas Oceania Azul
Pumas Gamaga
(2)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Oceania

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(1)
VS
(1)
Pumas Oceania
Pachuca Galeana
(0)
VS
(0)
Leones Negros
Rayados Aragon
(-2)
VS
(-2)
Rayados Texcoco
Art. 36.02 y 36.16
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(4)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(2)
VS
(4)
Pumas Mexico
Pumas Oceania Oro
(0)
VS
(9)
Pumas Lindavista
Pumas Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(0)
Pumas Gamaga
Art. 36.16
Cruz Azul Oceania
(3)
VS
(2)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Leones Negros
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Rayados Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Azul

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Pachuca Galeana
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Leones Negros
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Texcoco
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Pumas Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

Pumas Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Leones Negros
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Rayados Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pachuca Galeana
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Leones Negros
Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Texcoco
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Azul

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pumas Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
Leones Negros
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Rayados Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Texcoco
Pachuca Galeana
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Azul
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Leones Negros

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Azul
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Rayados Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Leones Negros

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Leones Negros
Pachuca Galeana
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Texcoco