CAT. 2012 G-2

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Pumas Chalco 9 7 1 1 35 11 24 22
2 Pumas Mexico 9 6 2 1 21 10 11 20
3 Macrosoccer Azul Neza 9 6 1 2 30 13 17 19
4 Pumas Gamaga 9 5 3 1 27 8 19 18
5 Pachuca CD Deportiva 9 5 2 2 21 7 14 17
6 Cruz Azul Oceania Azul 9 4 2 3 19 20 -1 14
7 Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca 9 3 2 4 25 14 11 11
8 Chivas Chalco 9 3 2 4 16 20 -4 11
9 Pumas Oceania Oro 9 2 2 5 30 32 -2 8
10 ATLETICO NEZA 8 1 3 4 13 15 -2 6
11 P. Libertadores 9 1 0 8 5 77 -72 3
12 Cefor Heroes Chalco 8 0 0 8 1 16 -15 0

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(1)
VS
(2)
Pumas Mexico
Pumas Gamaga
(15)
VS
(0)
P. Libertadores
Chivas Chalco
(2)
VS
(0)
Pumas Chalco
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(1)
VS
(3)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(5)
VS
(1)
Pumas Oceania Oro
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Heroes Chalco

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

ATLETICO NEZA
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Mexico
Art. 36.02
P. Libertadores
(0)
VS
(17)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Pumas Chalco
(1)
VS
(0)
Pumas Gamaga
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(4)
VS
(1)
Chivas Chalco
Pumas Oceania Oro
(2)
VS
(4)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(0)
VS
(2)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Art. 36.02

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

Pumas Mexico
(2)
VS
(0)
P. Libertadores
Art. 36.16
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(1)
VS
(2)
Pumas Chalco
Pumas Gamaga
(0)
VS
(0)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Chivas Chalco
(3)
VS
(8)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(0)
Cefor Heroes Chalco
Art. 36.02
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(2)
VS
(2)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(1)
VS
(3)
Pumas Mexico
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(4)
VS
(0)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Pumas Chalco
(15)
VS
(0)
P. Libertadores
Pumas Oceania Oro
(4)
VS
(6)
Pumas Gamaga
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(0)
VS
(2)
Chivas Chalco
Art. 36.02
ATLETICO NEZA
(1)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

Pumas Mexico
(2)
VS
(2)
Pumas Chalco
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(2)
VS
(2)
Pumas Oceania Oro
P. Libertadores
(0)
VS
(6)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pumas Gamaga
(2)
VS
(1)
Cefor Heroes Chalco
Chivas Chalco
(2)
VS
(2)
ATLETICO NEZA
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(3)
VS
(5)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(5)
VS
(4)
Pumas Mexico
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(0)
VS
(2)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Pumas Oceania Oro
(9)
VS
(2)
P. Libertadores
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(1)
VS
(2)
Pumas Chalco
ATLETICO NEZA
(0)
VS
(0)
Pumas Gamaga
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(4)
VS
(2)
Chivas Chalco

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

Pumas Mexico
(2)
VS
(0)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(2)
VS
(0)
ATLETICO NEZA
P. Libertadores
(2)
VS
(0)
Cefor Heroes Chalco
Pumas Chalco
(6)
VS
(3)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Pumas Gamaga
(1)
VS
(0)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Chivas Chalco
(3)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Chivas Chalco
(1)
VS
(1)
Pumas Mexico
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(4)
VS
(0)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
ATLETICO NEZA
(6)
VS
(0)
P. Libertadores
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Chalco
Pumas Oceania Oro
(1)
VS
(1)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(2)
Pumas Gamaga

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

Pumas Mexico
(3)
VS
(0)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(0)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
P. Libertadores
(1)
VS
(7)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Pumas Chalco
(5)
VS
(2)
ATLETICO NEZA
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(2)
VS
(0)
Cefor Heroes Chalco
Pumas Gamaga
(1)
VS
(0)
Chivas Chalco

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Chalco
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Heroes Chalco
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Chalco
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Heroes Chalco

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Chalco
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Heroes Chalco
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Cefor Heroes Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Heroes Chalco
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza