CAT. 2012 G-1

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Cruz Azul Oceania 9 7 2 0 52 13 39 23
2 Pumas Oceania 9 6 2 1 30 12 18 20
3 CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa 9 6 0 3 35 19 16 18
4 Cefor Pachuca Acolman 7 5 1 1 34 9 25 16
5 Pumas Lindavista 8 5 1 2 29 14 15 16
6 Sindicato Nacional Metro FC 9 4 1 4 16 18 -2 13
7 Pachuca Galeana 9 3 1 5 16 32 -16 10
8 Atletico Qumma 8 2 0 6 8 26 -18 6
9 Nido Aguila Balbuena 9 1 0 8 7 54 -47 3
10 TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER 9 0 0 9 5 35 -30 0

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

Pumas Lindavista
(2)
VS
(5)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Pachuca Galeana
(6)
VS
(1)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pumas Oceania
(1)
VS
(1)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(1)
VS
(9)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Atletico Qumma
(0)
VS
(3)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

Atletico Qumma
(0)
VS
(7)
Cruz Azul Oceania
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(1)
VS
(5)
Pumas Lindavista
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(9)
VS
(0)
Pachuca Galeana
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(2)
VS
(3)
Pumas Oceania
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(3)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

Cruz Azul Oceania
(4)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pachuca Galeana
(2)
VS
(6)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pumas Oceania
(4)
VS
(1)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(1)
VS
(3)
Atletico Qumma

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Nido Aguila Balbuena
(1)
VS
(16)
Cruz Azul Oceania
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(3)
VS
(1)
Pumas Lindavista
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(4)
VS
(1)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(2)
VS
(0)
Pachuca Galeana
Atletico Qumma
(1)
VS
(3)
Pumas Oceania

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

Cruz Azul Oceania
(5)
VS
(3)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pumas Lindavista
(3)
VS
(1)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(0)
VS
(6)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Art. 36.03
Pachuca Galeana
(2)
VS
(0)
Atletico Qumma
Pumas Oceania
(7)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

Pumas Oceania
(1)
VS
(3)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Atletico Qumma
(1)
VS
(4)
Pumas Lindavista
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(2)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(1)
VS
(4)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(1)
VS
(4)
Pachuca Galeana

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

Cruz Azul Oceania
(7)
VS
(1)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pumas Lindavista
(5)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(1)
VS
(3)
Atletico Qumma
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(6)
VS
(0)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pachuca Galeana
(0)
VS
(5)
Pumas Oceania

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Pachuca Galeana
(2)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Pumas Oceania
(3)
VS
(3)
Pumas Lindavista
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(2)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Art. 36.03
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(1)
VS
(2)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

Cruz Azul Oceania
(3)
VS
(3)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pumas Lindavista
(6)
VS
(0)
Pachuca Galeana
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(1)
VS
(3)
Pumas Oceania
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(7)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(5)
VS
(0)
Atletico Qumma

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pachuca Galeana
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pachuca Galeana
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
Pachuca Galeana
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Galeana
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
CEFOR Tuzos Cuajimalpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC