CAT. 2011 Elite

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Pumas Ojo de Agua 9 7 2 0 51 1 50 23
2 Pumas Texcoco 9 6 1 2 26 10 16 19
3 Chivas Sangre de Campeon 9 5 3 1 21 11 10 18
4 America Chiconcuac 9 5 1 3 23 16 7 16
5 Pumas Mexico Oro 9 4 3 2 11 8 3 15
6 Leon Cuautitlan 9 4 2 3 14 16 -2 14
7 P. Libertadores 9 3 4 2 15 10 5 13
8 PACHUCA TULTITLAN 9 3 2 4 20 20 0 11
9 Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT 9 3 2 4 10 13 -3 11
10 Tigres Texcoco 9 2 0 7 15 25 -10 6
11 Revolucion 9 1 2 6 5 35 -30 5
12 FC. Union Nacional 9 0 0 9 3 49 -46 0

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(3)
VS
(0)
Revolucion
Pumas Texcoco
(1)
VS
(1)
P. Libertadores
Leon Cuautitlan
(2)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Tigres Texcoco
(2)
VS
(4)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(4)
VS
(0)
America Chiconcuac
FC. Union Nacional
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Mexico Oro

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

FC. Union Nacional
(0)
VS
(2)
Revolucion
Art. 36.02
P. Libertadores
(1)
VS
(2)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(0)
VS
(3)
Pumas Texcoco
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(2)
VS
(2)
Leon Cuautitlan
America Chiconcuac
(2)
VS
(1)
Tigres Texcoco
Pumas Mexico Oro
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Art. 36.02

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

Revolucion
(1)
VS
(3)
P. Libertadores
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(4)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Pumas Texcoco
(5)
VS
(2)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Leon Cuautitlan
(2)
VS
(4)
America Chiconcuac
Tigres Texcoco
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Mexico Oro
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(18)
VS
(0)
FC. Union Nacional

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Pumas Ojo de Agua
(13)
VS
(0)
Revolucion
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(3)
VS
(3)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(0)
VS
(2)
P. Libertadores
America Chiconcuac
(1)
VS
(3)
Pumas Texcoco
Pumas Mexico Oro
(1)
VS
(0)
Leon Cuautitlan
FC. Union Nacional
(1)
VS
(6)
Tigres Texcoco

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

Revolucion
(0)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(0)
VS
(2)
America Chiconcuac
P. Libertadores
(1)
VS
(4)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Pumas Texcoco
(1)
VS
(0)
Pumas Mexico Oro
Leon Cuautitlan
(3)
VS
(2)
FC. Union Nacional
Tigres Texcoco
(0)
VS
(6)
Pumas Ojo de Agua

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

Tigres Texcoco
(2)
VS
(0)
Revolucion
Pumas Mexico Oro
(2)
VS
(2)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
America Chiconcuac
(1)
VS
(1)
P. Libertadores
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(0)
VS
(3)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
FC. Union Nacional
(0)
VS
(9)
Pumas Texcoco
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(5)
VS
(0)
Leon Cuautitlan

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

Revolucion
(0)
VS
(3)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(2)
VS
(0)
FC. Union Nacional
Art. 36.16
P. Libertadores
(1)
VS
(1)
Pumas Mexico Oro
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(3)
VS
(1)
America Chiconcuac
Pumas Texcoco
(1)
VS
(3)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Leon Cuautitlan
(2)
VS
(0)
Tigres Texcoco

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Leon Cuautitlan
(1)
VS
(1)
Revolucion
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(0)
VS
(0)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
FC. Union Nacional
(0)
VS
(5)
P. Libertadores
Pumas Mexico Oro
(1)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
America Chiconcuac
(2)
VS
(1)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Tigres Texcoco
(1)
VS
(3)
Pumas Texcoco

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

Revolucion
(1)
VS
(10)
America Chiconcuac
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(5)
VS
(3)
Tigres Texcoco
P. Libertadores
(0)
VS
(0)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(2)
VS
(0)
FC. Union Nacional
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(1)
VS
(2)
Pumas Mexico Oro
Pumas Texcoco
(0)
VS
(2)
Leon Cuautitlan
Art. 36.25

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
Tigres Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
FC. Union Nacional
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Pumas Mexico Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico Oro
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Leon Cuautitlan
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Tigres Texcoco
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
America Chiconcuac
(-)
VS
(-)
FC. Union Nacional

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Leon Cuautitlan
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
Tigres Texcoco
America Chiconcuac
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Pumas Mexico Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
FC. Union Nacional

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
FC. Union Nacional
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Tigres Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico Oro

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
America Chiconcuac
(-)
VS
(-)
Leon Cuautitlan
Pumas Mexico Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Tigres Texcoco
FC. Union Nacional
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico Oro
Tigres Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
FC. Union Nacional

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion
America Chiconcuac
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Pumas Mexico Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
FC. Union Nacional
(-)
VS
(-)
Leon Cuautitlan
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(-)
VS
(-)
Tigres Texcoco

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
Tigres Texcoco
Chivas Sangre de Campeon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico Oro
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
FC. Union Nacional
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua