CAT. 2010 G-3

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Cruz Azul Oceania Azul 9 7 2 0 27 4 23 23
2 Pumas Gamaga 9 7 1 1 14 1 13 22
3 America Chiconcuac 8 7 0 1 23 6 17 21
4 Sindicato Nacional Metro FC 8 4 4 0 15 7 8 16
5 Chivas Chalco 9 5 1 3 16 10 6 16
6 ATLETICO NEZA 9 4 2 3 10 8 2 14
7 Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca 9 3 2 4 14 20 -6 11
8 Pumas Chalco 9 2 2 5 11 10 1 8
9 Atlas Texcoco 9 2 1 6 6 22 -16 7
10 America Chalco 9 2 0 7 7 21 -14 6
11 IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA 9 1 3 5 4 20 -16 6
12 STAND BY 9 0 0 9 0 18 -18 0

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(0)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Pumas Gamaga
(3)
VS
(0)
America Chalco
Chivas Chalco
(3)
VS
(0)
Atlas Texcoco
America Chiconcuac
(1)
VS
(0)
Pumas Chalco
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(0)
VS
(0)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
STAND BY
(0)
VS
(2)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

STAND BY
(0)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
America Chalco
(1)
VS
(4)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Atlas Texcoco
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Gamaga
Pumas Chalco
(0)
VS
(1)
Chivas Chalco
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(1)
VS
(7)
America Chiconcuac
ATLETICO NEZA
(0)
VS
(2)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Art. 36.02

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(3)
VS
(0)
America Chalco
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(2)
VS
(0)
Atlas Texcoco
Pumas Gamaga
(1)
VS
(0)
Pumas Chalco
Chivas Chalco
(6)
VS
(0)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
America Chiconcuac
(2)
VS
(0)
ATLETICO NEZA
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(2)
VS
(0)
STAND BY

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(0)
VS
(8)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Pumas Chalco
(2)
VS
(3)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Atlas Texcoco
(2)
VS
(0)
America Chalco
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Gamaga
ATLETICO NEZA
(2)
VS
(0)
Chivas Chalco
STAND BY
(0)
VS
(2)
America Chiconcuac

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(5)
VS
(0)
Atlas Texcoco
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(0)
VS
(0)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
America Chalco
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Chalco
Pumas Gamaga
(2)
VS
(0)
ATLETICO NEZA
Art. 36.03
Chivas Chalco
(2)
VS
(0)
STAND BY
America Chiconcuac
(4)
VS
(1)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

America Chiconcuac
(2)
VS
(3)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
ATLETICO NEZA
(1)
VS
(1)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(0)
VS
(2)
America Chalco
Pumas Chalco
(6)
VS
(1)
Atlas Texcoco
STAND BY
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Gamaga
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(1)
VS
(2)
Chivas Chalco

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(1)
VS
(1)
Pumas Chalco
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(2)
VS
(0)
STAND BY
America Chalco
(1)
VS
(2)
ATLETICO NEZA
Atlas Texcoco
(1)
VS
(1)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
Pumas Gamaga
(2)
VS
(0)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Chivas Chalco
(1)
VS
(4)
America Chiconcuac

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Chivas Chalco
(1)
VS
(3)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(3)
VS
(3)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
STAND BY
(0)
VS
(2)
America Chalco
ATLETICO NEZA
(3)
VS
(0)
Atlas Texcoco
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(2)
VS
(0)
Pumas Chalco
Art. 36.16
America Chiconcuac
(1)
VS
(0)
Pumas Gamaga

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(0)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
America Chalco
(1)
VS
(5)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Atlas Texcoco
(2)
VS
(0)
STAND BY
Pumas Chalco
(0)
VS
(0)
ATLETICO NEZA
Pumas Gamaga
(0)
VS
(0)
Chivas Chalco

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
America Chiconcuac
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chalco
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
Atlas Texcoco
STAND BY
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Chalco
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
America Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
America Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chalco
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Atlas Texcoco
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Chalco
America Chiconcuac
(-)
VS
(-)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

America Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
STAND BY
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Chalco
America Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Atlas Texcoco
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
America Chiconcuac
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pumas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chalco
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
STAND BY
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
America Chiconcuac
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
America Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
IMPERIO NEZA-IXTAPALUCA
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Chalco
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca