CAT. 2010 G-2

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Rayados Aragon 9 8 1 0 17 2 15 25
2 Pumas Ojo de Agua 9 6 2 1 19 7 12 20
3 Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco 8 6 1 1 26 4 22 19
4 Cefor Pachuca Acolman 7 5 1 1 16 5 11 16
5 Pachuca Nuevos Talentos 9 4 2 3 14 8 6 14
6 Leon Cuautitlan 9 4 0 5 19 9 10 12
7 Pumas Lindavista 9 3 3 3 18 11 7 12
8 Pumas Oceania Oro 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3 8
9 Proyecto 2000 7 2 1 4 4 10 -6 7
10 Atletico Qumma 9 2 1 6 7 35 -28 7
11 TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER 9 1 0 8 3 34 -31 3
12 Academia Santos CDMX 9 0 0 9 0 19 -19 0

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

Rayados Aragon
(4)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(13)
VS
(1)
Atletico Qumma
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(3)
VS
(2)
Leon Cuautitlan
Pumas Lindavista
(2)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
Proyecto 2000
(0)
VS
(0)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(2)
VS
(2)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

Pumas Ojo de Agua
(2)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Art. 36.02
Atletico Qumma
(1)
VS
(3)
Rayados Aragon
Leon Cuautitlan
(0)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
Art. 36.02
Academia Santos CDMX
(0)
VS
(2)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pumas Oceania Oro
(2)
VS
(0)
Pumas Lindavista
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(4)
VS
(0)
Proyecto 2000

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(0)
VS
(2)
Atletico Qumma
Rayados Aragon
(2)
VS
(1)
Leon Cuautitlan
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(2)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Pumas Lindavista
(1)
VS
(1)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Proyecto 2000
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Art. 36.02

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Proyecto 2000
(2)
VS
(1)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Academia Santos CDMX
(0)
VS
(2)
Rayados Aragon
Leon Cuautitlan
(8)
VS
(0)
Atletico Qumma
Pumas Oceania Oro
(0)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(0)
VS
(2)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(7)
VS
(1)
Pumas Lindavista

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(0)
VS
(4)
Leon Cuautitlan
Rayados Aragon
(2)
VS
(0)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Atletico Qumma
(2)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(1)
VS
(0)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(0)
VS
(1)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Pumas Lindavista
(2)
VS
(0)
Proyecto 2000
Art. 36.02

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

Pumas Lindavista
(12)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(0)
VS
(2)
Rayados Aragon
Pumas Oceania Oro
(1)
VS
(1)
Atletico Qumma
Academia Santos CDMX
(0)
VS
(2)
Leon Cuautitlan
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(0)
VS
(4)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
Proyecto 2000
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(2)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
Rayados Aragon
(0)
VS
(0)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Atletico Qumma
(0)
VS
(4)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Leon Cuautitlan
(2)
VS
(0)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(-)
VS
(-)
Proyecto 2000
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(0)
VS
(0)
Pumas Lindavista

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(6)
VS
(0)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Proyecto 2000
(0)
VS
(1)
Rayados Aragon
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(4)
VS
(0)
Atletico Qumma
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(1)
VS
(0)
Leon Cuautitlan
Pumas Oceania Oro
(3)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
Pumas Lindavista
(0)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-2)
VS
(-2)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Art. 36.02 y 36.07
Rayados Aragon
(1)
VS
(0)
Pumas Lindavista
Atletico Qumma
(0)
VS
(2)
Proyecto 2000
Leon Cuautitlan
(0)
VS
(1)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Academia Santos CDMX
(0)
VS
(2)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(2)
VS
(3)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
Proyecto 2000
(-)
VS
(-)
Leon Cuautitlan
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
Proyecto 2000
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Proyecto 2000
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(-)
VS
(-)
Leon Cuautitlan
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Proyecto 2000
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(-)
VS
(-)
Proyecto 2000

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Proyecto 2000
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Leon Cuautitlan
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Pumas Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
Pumas Oceania Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
Pumas Ojo de Agua
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
Proyecto 2000
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

TUZOS ESPARZA SOCCER
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Lindavista
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca Nuevos Talentos
Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania Oro
Leon Cuautitlan
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Cruz Azul Oceania Blanco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Ojo de Agua
Cefor Pachuca Acolman
(-)
VS
(-)
Proyecto 2000