CAT. 2009 G-1

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 UNAM FILIAL 9 8 1 0 29 10 19 25
2 Sindicato Nacional Metro FC 9 6 2 1 18 8 10 20
3 Atletico Qumma 9 5 2 2 23 9 14 17
4 Pumas Mexico 9 5 1 3 23 13 10 16
5 Pumas Azcapotzalco 8 5 1 2 16 15 1 16
6 Cruz Azul Oceania Azul 9 3 2 4 20 16 4 11
7 Pachuca CD Deportiva 8 3 2 3 15 14 1 11
8 Santos Lindavista 9 3 1 5 11 17 -6 10
9 Rayados Aragon 9 2 2 5 11 17 -6 8
10 Nido Aguila Balbuena 9 1 2 6 10 13 -3 5
11 E. O. F. Atlas Chaires 8 1 2 5 10 32 -22 5
12 STAND BY 8 1 0 7 2 24 -22 3

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

Pumas Azcapotzalco
(3)
VS
(0)
Atletico Qumma
Pumas Mexico
(0)
VS
(2)
UNAM FILIAL
Rayados Aragon
(0)
VS
(2)
Santos Lindavista
Art. 36.02
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(2)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
STAND BY
(-)
VS
(-)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(0)
VS
(1)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(2)
Atletico Qumma
UNAM FILIAL
(7)
VS
(1)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
Santos Lindavista
(0)
VS
(5)
Pumas Mexico
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(5)
VS
(1)
Rayados Aragon
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(0)
VS
(6)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(2)
VS
(0)
STAND BY

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

Atletico Qumma
(1)
VS
(2)
UNAM FILIAL
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(2)
VS
(1)
Santos Lindavista
Pumas Mexico
(1)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Rayados Aragon
(4)
VS
(1)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(0)
VS
(4)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
STAND BY
(0)
VS
(6)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

STAND BY
(0)
VS
(7)
Atletico Qumma
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(1)
VS
(2)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
Santos Lindavista
(2)
VS
(3)
UNAM FILIAL
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(2)
VS
(6)
Pumas Mexico
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(1)
VS
(1)
Rayados Aragon
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(2)
Pachuca CD Deportiva

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

Atletico Qumma
(2)
VS
(0)
Santos Lindavista
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(1)
VS
(1)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
UNAM FILIAL
(1)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Mexico
(3)
VS
(4)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Rayados Aragon
(0)
VS
(3)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(1)
VS
(0)
STAND BY

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

Pachuca CD Deportiva
(1)
VS
(1)
Atletico Qumma
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(4)
VS
(2)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(3)
VS
(7)
UNAM FILIAL
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(0)
VS
(1)
Santos Lindavista
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(2)
VS
(1)
Pumas Mexico
STAND BY
(2)
VS
(1)
Rayados Aragon

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

Atletico Qumma
(3)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(3)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
UNAM FILIAL
(2)
VS
(1)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Santos Lindavista
(1)
VS
(1)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
Pumas Mexico
(3)
VS
(0)
STAND BY
Rayados Aragon
(3)
VS
(1)
Pachuca CD Deportiva

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Rayados Aragon
(0)
VS
(1)
Atletico Qumma
STAND BY
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(1)
VS
(3)
UNAM FILIAL
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(1)
VS
(0)
Santos Lindavista
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(2)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(2)
VS
(3)
Pumas Mexico

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

Atletico Qumma
(6)
VS
(0)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
UNAM FILIAL
(2)
VS
(0)
STAND BY
Santos Lindavista
(4)
VS
(3)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(0)
VS
(0)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pumas Mexico
(1)
VS
(1)
Rayados Aragon

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
UNAM FILIAL
STAND BY
(-)
VS
(-)
Santos Lindavista
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
UNAM FILIAL
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Santos Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
UNAM FILIAL
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Santos Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
UNAM FILIAL
Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Santos Lindavista
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
STAND BY
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

UNAM FILIAL
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
Santos Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
UNAM FILIAL
(-)
VS
(-)
Santos Lindavista
Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
Pachuca CD Deportiva
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

Santos Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Atletico Qumma
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Azcapotzalco
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
UNAM FILIAL
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Mexico
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
STAND BY
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

Atletico Qumma
(-)
VS
(-)
Pachuca CD Deportiva
Pumas Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Sindicato Nacional Metro FC
UNAM FILIAL
(-)
VS
(-)
E. O. F. Atlas Chaires
Santos Lindavista
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Mexico
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania Azul
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
STAND BY