CAT. 2003 Premier

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Pumas Oceania 9 7 1 1 27 8 19 22
2 Rayados Aragon 9 7 1 1 23 6 17 22
3 Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca 9 5 2 2 19 11 8 17
4 Pumas Texcoco 9 5 2 2 16 9 7 17
5 AZUL TONANITLA 9 5 1 3 12 9 3 16
6 PACHUCA TULTITLAN 9 4 3 2 9 5 4 15
7 Atlas Texcoco 9 4 3 2 12 11 1 15
8 Cruz Azul Acoxpa 9 3 4 2 18 9 9 13
9 ATLETICO NEZA 6 3 1 2 7 7 0 10
10 A.R.T 8 3 0 5 16 18 -2 9
11 F.C. OZUMBA 8 3 0 5 14 17 -3 9
12 Academia Santos CDMX 9 2 2 5 8 17 -9 8
13 Rayados Coyoacan 9 1 4 4 10 19 -9 7
14 Macrosoccer Azul Neza 8 2 1 5 6 19 -13 7
15 Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco 9 1 3 5 9 15 -6 6
16 Nido Aguila Balbuena 9 0 0 9 1 27 -26 0

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

A.R.T
(4)
VS
(2)
F.C. OZUMBA
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(2)
VS
(2)
Rayados Coyoacan
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(0)
VS
(5)
Rayados Aragon
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(4)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
AZUL TONANITLA
(2)
VS
(0)
Pumas Oceania
Art. 36.08
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(1)
VS
(1)
Pumas Texcoco
Atlas Texcoco
(1)
VS
(1)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
F.C. OZUMBA
Art. 36.02
Rayados Coyoacan
(0)
VS
(1)
A.R.T
Rayados Aragon
(2)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
Academia Santos CDMX
(3)
VS
(1)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Pumas Oceania
(2)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
Pumas Texcoco
(2)
VS
(3)
AZUL TONANITLA
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(2)
VS
(0)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(0)
VS
(2)
Atlas Texcoco

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

F.C. OZUMBA
(4)
VS
(0)
Rayados Coyoacan
A.R.T
(0)
VS
(5)
Rayados Aragon
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(0)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(0)
VS
(7)
Pumas Oceania
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(0)
VS
(0)
Pumas Texcoco
AZUL TONANITLA
(2)
VS
(0)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(2)
VS
(0)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Art. 36.16
Atlas Texcoco
(3)
VS
(0)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Atlas Texcoco
(2)
VS
(0)
F.C. OZUMBA
Art. 36.02
Academia Santos CDMX
(1)
VS
(0)
A.R.T
Rayados Aragon
(2)
VS
(2)
Rayados Coyoacan
Pumas Oceania
(2)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
Pumas Texcoco
(2)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Art. 36.17
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(2)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(2)
VS
(1)
AZUL TONANITLA
ATLETICO NEZA
(1)
VS
(2)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

F.C. OZUMBA
(0)
VS
(2)
Rayados Aragon
Art. 36.02
A.R.T
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Oceania
Rayados Coyoacan
(1)
VS
(1)
Academia Santos CDMX
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(0)
VS
(3)
Pumas Texcoco
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(0)
VS
(2)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(2)
VS
(2)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
AZUL TONANITLA
(0)
VS
(1)
ATLETICO NEZA
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(0)
VS
(0)
Atlas Texcoco

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(2)
VS
(0)
F.C. OZUMBA
Pumas Texcoco
(2)
VS
(1)
A.R.T
Pumas Oceania
(5)
VS
(1)
Rayados Coyoacan
Academia Santos CDMX
(0)
VS
(3)
Rayados Aragon
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(3)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(2)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
ATLETICO NEZA
(2)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
Atlas Texcoco
(0)
VS
(2)
AZUL TONANITLA

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

F.C. OZUMBA
(2)
VS
(1)
Academia Santos CDMX
A.R.T
(2)
VS
(6)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Rayados Coyoacan
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Texcoco
Rayados Aragon
(0)
VS
(2)
Pumas Oceania
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(2)
VS
(0)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(0)
VS
(2)
ATLETICO NEZA
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(6)
VS
(0)
Atlas Texcoco
AZUL TONANITLA
(0)
VS
(0)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

AZUL TONANITLA
(1)
VS
(4)
F.C. OZUMBA
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(0)
VS
(8)
A.R.T
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(2)
VS
(2)
Rayados Coyoacan
Pumas Texcoco
(0)
VS
(2)
Rayados Aragon
Pumas Oceania
(2)
VS
(0)
Academia Santos CDMX
ATLETICO NEZA
(1)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
Atlas Texcoco
(2)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(0)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

F.C. OZUMBA
(2)
VS
(5)
Pumas Oceania
A.R.T
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
Rayados Coyoacan
(2)
VS
(0)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Rayados Aragon
(2)
VS
(1)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Academia Santos CDMX
(2)
VS
(4)
Pumas Texcoco
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(2)
VS
(2)
Atlas Texcoco
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(0)
VS
(2)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(0)
VS
(1)
AZUL TONANITLA

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(-)
VS
(-)
F.C. OZUMBA
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
A.R.T
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
AZUL TONANITLA
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

F.C. OZUMBA
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
A.R.T
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
Atlas Texcoco
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
AZUL TONANITLA
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
F.C. OZUMBA
AZUL TONANITLA
(-)
VS
(-)
A.R.T
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

F.C. OZUMBA
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
A.R.T
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
AZUL TONANITLA
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
Atlas Texcoco
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
F.C. OZUMBA
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
A.R.T
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan
AZUL TONANITLA
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
ATLETICO NEZA
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

F.C. OZUMBA
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
A.R.T
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
AZUL TONANITLA
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Atlas Texcoco
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

F.C. OZUMBA
(-)
VS
(-)
A.R.T
Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
Rayados Aragon
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Balbuena
Academia Santos CDMX
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
Pumas Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
AZUL TONANITLA
Pumas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
(-)
VS
(-)
Atlas Texcoco
Macrosoccer Azul Neza
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

F.C. OZUMBA
(-)
VS
(-)
ATLETICO NEZA
A.R.T
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan
Cruz Azul Azcapotzalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Aragon
Nido Aguila Balbuena
(-)
VS
(-)
Academia Santos CDMX
Cruz Azul Acoxpa
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Oceania
AZUL TONANITLA
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Texcoco
PACHUCA TULTITLAN
(-)
VS
(-)
Macro Soccer Ixtapaluca
Atlas Texcoco
(-)
VS
(-)
Macrosoccer Azul Neza