CAT. Sub-20

POS. CLUB JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1 Dorados Tonanitla Oro 9 7 0 2 27 9 18 21
2 Azul Salatiel 8 6 2 0 15 4 11 20
3 TMT Ultras Coacalco 7 6 0 1 33 3 30 18
4 Coyotes F.C 8 6 0 2 16 6 10 18
5 Pumas Gamaga 9 4 3 2 17 18 -1 15
6 Cefor Ayotla 9 3 2 4 15 12 3 11
7 Revolucion 9 3 1 5 10 14 -4 10
8 Cruz Azul Oceania 9 3 1 5 10 22 -12 10
9 P. Libertadores 9 3 0 6 19 16 3 9
10 Chivas Chalco 8 2 3 3 14 15 -1 9
11 Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT 8 3 0 5 12 24 -12 9
12 Cefor Tuzos Tultepec 9 1 2 6 7 16 -9 5
13 Dorados Tonanitla Plata 9 1 2 6 9 31 -22 5
14 Rayados Coyoacan 9 0 4 5 7 29 -22 4

JJ=JUEGOS JUGADOS | JG=JUEGOS GANADOS | JE=JUEGOS EMPATADOS | JP=JUEGOS PERDIDOS | GF=GOLES A FAVOR | GC=GOLES EN CONTRA | DIF=DIFERENCIA | PTS=PUNTOS

SISTEMA DE COMPETENCIA

Jornada 1
Febrero 20-21

P. Libertadores
(2)
VS
(0)
Cefor Ayotla
Rayados Coyoacan
(1)
VS
(1)
Azul Salatiel
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(4)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Chivas Chalco
(3)
VS
(3)
Pumas Gamaga
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(1)
VS
(1)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Coyotes F.C
(-)
VS
(-)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
Revolucion
(0)
VS
(2)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT

Jornada 2
Febrero 27-28

Revolucion
(-2)
VS
(-2)
Cefor Ayotla
Azul Salatiel
(4)
VS
(1)
P. Libertadores
Cruz Azul Oceania
(0)
VS
(0)
Rayados Coyoacan
Pumas Gamaga
(0)
VS
(3)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(2)
VS
(2)
Chivas Chalco
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(3)
VS
(0)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(0)
VS
(2)
Coyotes F.C
Art. 36.02

Jornada 3
Marzo 6-7

Cefor Ayotla
(0)
VS
(2)
Azul Salatiel
P. Libertadores
(0)
VS
(2)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Art. 36.03
Rayados Coyoacan
(1)
VS
(4)
Pumas Gamaga
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(4)
VS
(1)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(2)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Art. 36.02
Coyotes F.C
(2)
VS
(0)
Revolucion

Jornada 4
Marzo 13-14

Coyotes F.C
(1)
VS
(2)
Cefor Ayotla
Pumas Gamaga
(2)
VS
(0)
P. Libertadores
Cruz Azul Oceania
(0)
VS
(1)
Azul Salatiel
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(3)
VS
(0)
Rayados Coyoacan
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(2)
VS
(1)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(3)
VS
(2)
Chivas Chalco
Revolucion
(3)
VS
(1)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec

Jornada 5
Marzo 20-21

Cefor Ayotla
(5)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Oceania
P. Libertadores
(7)
VS
(0)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Azul Salatiel
(1)
VS
(1)
Pumas Gamaga
Rayados Coyoacan
(0)
VS
(7)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(7)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Chivas Chalco
(1)
VS
(2)
Revolucion
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(1)
VS
(2)
Coyotes F.C

Jornada 6
Marzo 27-28

Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(-2)
VS
(-2)
Cefor Ayotla
Art. 36.4/36.08
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(4)
VS
(0)
P. Libertadores
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(1)
VS
(2)
Azul Salatiel
Pumas Gamaga
(2)
VS
(1)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(7)
VS
(1)
Rayados Coyoacan
Revolucion
(1)
VS
(2)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
Coyotes F.C
(2)
VS
(0)
Chivas Chalco
Art. 36.16

Jornada 7
Abril 17-18

Cefor Ayotla
(1)
VS
(1)
Pumas Gamaga
P. Libertadores
(9)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Azul Salatiel
(2)
VS
(0)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
Art. 36.16
Cruz Azul Oceania
(5)
VS
(0)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Rayados Coyoacan
(2)
VS
(2)
Revolucion
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(2)
VS
(1)
Coyotes F.C
Chivas Chalco
(2)
VS
(0)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec

Jornada 8
Abril 24-25

Chivas Chalco
(1)
VS
(1)
Cefor Ayotla
Revolucion
(2)
VS
(0)
P. Libertadores
Art. 36.16
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Azul Salatiel
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(10)
VS
(0)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(1)
VS
(4)
Pumas Gamaga
Coyotes F.C
(4)
VS
(1)
Rayados Coyoacan
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(1)
VS
(2)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro

Jornada 9
Mayo 1-2

Cefor Ayotla
(6)
VS
(0)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
P. Libertadores
(0)
VS
(2)
Coyotes F.C
Azul Salatiel
(2)
VS
(0)
Revolucion
Art. 36.16
Cruz Azul Oceania
(1)
VS
(0)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Pumas Gamaga
(0)
VS
(7)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
Rayados Coyoacan
(1)
VS
(1)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(2)
VS
(3)
Chivas Chalco

Jornada 10
Mayo 8-9

Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Ayotla
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Coyotes F.C
(-)
VS
(-)
Azul Salatiel
Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan

Jornada 11
Mayo 15-16

Cefor Ayotla
(-)
VS
(-)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Azul Salatiel
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Coyotes F.C
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro

Jornada 12
Mayo 22-23

Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Ayotla
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Azul Salatiel
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Coyotes F.C
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
TMT Ultras Coacalco

Jornada 13
Mayo 29-30

Cefor Ayotla
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan
Azul Salatiel
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(-)
VS
(-)
Coyotes F.C
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion

Jornada 14
Junio 5-6

Cefor Ayotla
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Azul Salatiel
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan
Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Coyotes F.C
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion

Jornada 15
Junio 12-13

Cefor Ayotla
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Azul Salatiel
Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(-)
VS
(-)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
Coyotes F.C
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT

Jornada 16
Junio 12-13

Azul Salatiel
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Ayotla
Cruz Azul Oceania
(-)
VS
(-)
P. Libertadores
Pumas Gamaga
(-)
VS
(-)
Rayados Coyoacan
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
TMT Ultras Coacalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Chivas Chalco
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
(-)
VS
(-)
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
Revolucion
(-)
VS
(-)
Coyotes F.C

Jornada 17
Mayo 23-24

Cefor Ayotla
(-)
VS
(-)
Coyotes F.C
P. Libertadores
(-)
VS
(-)
Pumas Gamaga
Azul Salatiel
(-)
VS
(-)
Cruz Azul Oceania
Rayados Coyoacan
(-)
VS
(-)
Dorados Tonanitla Plata
Dorados Tonanitla Oro
(-)
VS
(-)
TMT Ultras Coacalco
Chivas Chalco
(-)
VS
(-)
Nido Aguila Tultepec TNT
Cefor Tuzos Tultepec
(-)
VS
(-)
Revolucion